1. O UTRCI
  2. RASPIS
  3. PRIJAVE
  4. ARHIVA REZULTATA

POBIJEDNICI ŽUMBERAČKIH UTRKA PO GODINAMA


1.Žumberačka utrka 1996.g.
Muškarci:
1. Robert Dragan Novo Mesto - SLOVENIJA
2. Ivan Konjik SLAVONIJA OSIJEK
3. Saša Ljubojević AK KARLOVAC
Žene:
1. Kristinka Marković SLAVONIJA OSIJEK
2. Marija Paulus AK Veteran
3. Katica Levanić

2.Žumberačka utrka 1996.g.
Muškarci:
1. Paripović; Drago CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
2. Lacković; Josip CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
3. Ravić; Nedeljko VARAŽDINSKA BANKA
Žene:
1. Tijana Pavičić; RIJEKA
2. Kristinka Marković; SLAVONIJA OSIJEK
3. Mila Lasić; CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.

3.Žumberačka utrka 1998.g.
muškarci:
1. Igor šalamun MARIBOR - SLOVENIJA
2. Robert Dragan NOVO MESTO - SLOVENIJA
3. Nedjeljko Ravić; VARAŽDINSKA BANKA
Žene:
1. Silva Vivod MARIBOR - SLOVENIJA
2. Slavica Brčić; CRO-MARATON
3. Marija Paulus VETERAN
4.Žumberačka utrka 1999.g.
muškarci:
1. KejŽar Roman SLOVENIJA
2. Paripović; Drago CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
3. škopac Ivica CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
Žene:
1. Vivod Silva SLOVENIJA
2. Pavičić; Tijana RIJEKA
3. Brčić; Slavica ZRINJEVAC
5.Žumberačka utrka 2000.g.
muškarci:
1. Paripović; Drago CROATIA MARATON
2. šalamun Igor MARIBOR - SLOVENIJA
3. Ravić; Nedeljko VARAŽDINSKA BANKA
Žene:
1. Vivod Silva SLOVENIJA
2. Pavičić; Tijana RIJEKA
3. Brčić; Slavica ZRINJEVAC
6.Žumberačka utrka 2001.g.
muškarci:
1. Paripović; Drago CROATIA MARATON
2. Ravić; Nedeljko VARAŽDINSKA BANKA
3. škopac Ivica CROATIA MARATON
Žene:
1. Vivod Silva SLOVENIJA
2. Pavičić; Tijana individualac
3. Jurišić; Veronika AK Veteran
7.Žumberačka utrka 2002.g.
muškarci:
1. KodŽo Đuro B i H
2. Petrović; Slavko ZRINJEVAC
3. Paripović; Drago CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
Žene:
1. Kodrić; Jaka SLOVENIJA
2. šurbek Ida SLOVENIJA
3. Vivod Silva SLOVENIJA
8.Žumberačka utrka 2003.g.
muškarci:
1. Bodor Oliver MAĐARSKA
2. KodŽo Đuro B i H
3. Paripović; Drago CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
Žene:
1. Kroneraff Agnes MAĐARSKA
2. šurbek Ida SLOVENIJA
3. Trošić; Marija A.K.Žumberak
9.Žumberačka utrka 2004.g.
muškarci:
1. KodŽo Đuro B i H
2. Paripović; Drago CRO-MARATON PAK.POLJ.
3. Ravić; Nedeljko VARAŽDINSKA BANKA
Žene:
1. šurbek Ida SLOVENIJA
2. Pavičić; Tijana individualac
3. Trošić; Marija individualac
10.Žumberačka utrka 2005.g.
muškarci:
1. Roman KejŽar MASS, Slovenija
2. Freier David PUSK Hungary
3. Tone Kosmać; A.K.Velenje
Žene:
1. Ljiljana Čulibrk HAAK Mladost
2. Marija Trošić; A.K.Sljeme
3. Barbara Belušić; A.K."Albona" Labin
11.Žumberačka utrka 2006.g.
muškarci:
1. Zsolt Benedek - Schwechat, Hungary
2. Roman KejŽar MASS, Slovenija
3. Tone Kosmać; A.K.Velenje
Žene:
1. Barbara Belušić; A.K."Albona" Labin
2. Marija Vrajić; A.K.Veteran, Zagreb
3. Kolar Mirjana, KA-TIM Karlovac
12.Žumberačka utrka 2007.g.
muškarci:
1. Hasić Senaid - BIH
2. Ninković Sreten - Srbija
3. Biki Ferenc - Mađarska
Žene:
1. Ana Subotić; - Srbija
2. Ljiljana Čulibrk - Mladost, Zagreb
3. Ida šurbek - Slovenija
13.Žumberačka utrka 2008.g.
muškarci:
1. Đuro KodŽo - BiH
2. Balog Ištvan - Mađarska
3. DraŽen Dinjar - Rudolf Perešin
Žene:
1. Anissa Badis - Mađarska
2. Daneja Grandovec - Slovenija
3. Ida šurbek - Slovenija
14.Žumberačka utrka 2009.g.
muškarci:
1. Olah Tamai - Hungary
2. Horvath Bella - Hungary
3. Drago Paripović; - AK Žumberak
Žene:
1. Batai Reka - Hungary
2. Marija Vrajić; - AK Veteran
3. Jana Strahinić; - AK DomŽale, Slovenija
15.Žumberačka utrka 2010.g.
muškarci:
1. Barnabas Bene - Mađarska
2. Tamas Toth - Mađarska
3. Balazs Ott - Mađarska
Žene:
1. Nagy Monika - Mađarska
2. Anissa Badis - Mađarska
3. Marija Vrajić; - AK Veteran
16.Žumberačka utrka 2011.g.
muškarci:
1. Tamas Nagy - Mađarska
2. Zoran Žilić - Zagreb-Ulix
3. Matija Grabovečki - Rudolf Perišin
Žene:
1. Zita Kacser - Mađarska
2. Helena Javornik - Slovenija
3. Reka Batai - Mađarska
17.Žumberačka utrka 2012.g.
muškarci:
1. Biwot Wycliffe Kipkorir - Kenija
2. Sawe Elishe Kiprotich - Kenija
3. David Kipkoech - Kenija
Žene:
1. Zita Kacser - Mađarska
2. Marija Vrajić - AK Veteran
3. Valentina Belović - TK Maraton 95
18.Žumberačka utrka 2013.g.
muškarci:
1. Bene Barnabas - Mađarska
2. Zoran Žilić - AK Kvarner
3. Đuro Komlenović - GAK Glina
Žene:
1. Matea Matošević - AGRAM
2. Tunde Szaba - Mađarska
3. Bojana Bjeljac - AK Sloboda, BiH
19.Žumberačka utrka 2014.g.
muškarci:
1. Lajos Berec - Mađarska
2. Tama's Bogos - Mađarska
3. Drago Paripović - AK Žumberak
Žene:
1. Katalin Garami - Mađarska
2. Bojana Bjeljac - AK Žumberak
3. Dubravka Vešligaj - AK Maksimir
20.Žumberačka utrka 2015.g.
muškarci:
1. Tamas Nagy - Mađarska
2. Zoran Žilić - Koprivnica
3. Saša Dobrijević - BiH
Žene:
1. Lucija Kimani - BiH
2. Tunde Szabo - Mađarska
3. Bojana Bjeljac - AK Žumberak
21.Žumberačka utrka 2016.g.
muškarci:
1. Tamas Nagy - Mađarska
2. Bene Barnabas - Mađarska
3. Božidar Vujić - BiH
Žene:
1. Tunde Szabo - Mađarska
2. Helena Gleđa - AK Maksimir
3. Dzbravja Vešligaj - AK Maksimir
22.Žumberačka utrka 2017.g - 15 km.
muškarci:
1. Lajos Berenz - Mađarska
2. Božidar Vujić- BiH
3. Ante Živković - AK Dubrovnik
Žene:
1. Tunde Szabo - Mađarska
2. Ljiljana Ćulibrk - AK Agram
3. Tanja Samarđić - AK Moslavina u pokretu

22.Žumberačka utrka 2017.g - 5 km.
muškarci:
1. Boško Bižić - BiH
2. Goran Bakšić- AK Glina
3. Matija Grabušić - individualac
Žene:
1. Radmila Đukanović - BiH
2. Iva Košutić - individualac
3. Dajana Tokić - AK ULIX