POPIS PRIJAVLJENIH



Redni broj Ime Prezime Grad Škola Godište Razred Spol
1 Dominik Matić Zagreb predškolski uzrast 2016 M
2 Viktor Šestan Samobor Bogumil Toni 2011 4. M
3 Gabriel Petrovic Samobor OŠ Bogumil Toni 2011 4. M
4 Korina Petrovic Samobor OŠ Bogumil Toni 2010 6. Ž
5 Veronika Gojšić Krašić OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac 2010 5. razred Ž
6 Sven Stepinac Krašić OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac 2009 6. razred M
7 Luka Brebrić Krašić OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac 2009 6. razred M
8 Lucija Milašinčić Krašić OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac 2009 6. razred Ž
9 Paola Kuharić Krašić OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac 2009 6. razred Ž
10 Lana Škrtić Karlovac OŠ Dubovac 2010 4.razred Ž
11 Lovro Škrtić KARLOVAC predškola 2014 M
12 Vito Bratelj Samobor Bogumil Toni 2012 1. G M
13 Lucas Bratelj Samobor Predškola 2014 M
14 Franka Kordiš Samobor Bogumil Toni 2013 1. G Ž
15 Filip Bošnjak Samobor Bogumil Toni 2012 2. A M
16 Vito Krpan Zagreb OŠ Cvjetno 2010 4. M
17 Fran Belanić Samobor OŠ Milana Langa 2015 1.r. M
18 Helena Belanić Samobor OŠ Milana Langa 2012 3.r. Ž
19 Tara Raspor Zagreb OŠ Trnjanska 2013 2.razred Ž
20 Lorena Simon Zagreb predškolac 2014 predškolac Ž
21 Dijana Simon dječji vrtić 2017 predškolac Ž
22 Petar Teskera Zagreb OŠ August Cesarec 2010 5. M
23 Nikola Teskera Zagreb OŠ August Cesarec 2012 3. M
24 Marko Teskera Zagreb - 2016 - M
25 Vigo Šušnjić Velika Gorica OŠ Eugen Kumičić 2013 1. Ž
26 Jelena Baždar Glina Osnovna škola Glina 2014 1. razred Ž
27 Jovana Baždar Glina Osnovna škola Glina 2012 3 razred Ž
28 Nika Ćurić Zagreb 2019 Ž
29 Diana Pervan Glina Predskola 2015 Ž
30 Patrik Pervan GLINA OS GLINA 2011 4 M
31 Mladen Pervan GLINA OS GLINA 2007 7 M
32 Leon Reškovac Jastrebarsko OŠ LJUBO BABIĆ 2007 8. M
33 Dora Kušić Zagreb O.Š.Sesvete 2009 6.razred Ž
34 Petra Pavlinić Križevci OŠ Vladimir Nazor Križevci 2014 2. razred Ž
35 Benjamin Gojko Sarač Kutina Ak Moslavina Kutina 2014 M
36 Jakov Šalaj Jastrebarsko OŠ Ljubo Babić 2008 7 M
37 Petar Šalaj Jastrebarsko OŠ Ljubo Babić 2010 5 M
38 Filip Hajduk Zagreb OŠ Jelkovac 2014 1. razred M
39 Nikola Trkulja Zagreb A.G. Matoš 2010 6 M
40 Petar Trkulja Zagreb A. G. Matoš 2013 3 M
41 Karla Križ Zagreb OŠ Jabukovac 2010 6 Ž
42 Franko Križ Zagreb OŠ Jabukovac 2013 2 M
43 David Hlupic Radic Zagreb DV Jarun 2018 Predskolac M
44 Ivona Ciban Jastrebarsko OŠ Ljubo Babić , Jastrebarsko 2009 6 Ž
45 Ivona Ciban Jastrebarsko OŠ Ljubo Babić , Jastrebarsko 2009 6 Ž
46 Darko Bakšić Glina OŠ Glina 2008 8. Ž
47 Melani Mitar Glina AK Glina 2010 5.razred Ž
48 Melani Mitar Glina AK Glina 2010 5.razred Ž
49 Melani Mitar Glina AK Glina 2010 5.razred Ž
50 Tamara Bulić Zagreb OŠ Josipa Račića 2011 4 Ž
51 Tamara Bulić Zagreb OŠ Josipa Račića 2011 4 Ž
52 Viti Ljubičić Zagreb O.Š. Savski Gaj 2014 2.c M
53 Anica Poplašen Glina OŠ Glina 2008 8 Ž
54 Nora Puđa Zagreb O.Š. Savski Gaj 2014 2 Ž
55 Marko Puđa Zagreb 2016 M
56 Bruna Barić Zagreb OŠ Većeslava Holjevca 2007 8 Ž
57 Antonela Ciban Jastrebarsko OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko 2011 4. Ž
58 Franko Križ Zagreb OŠ Jabukovac 2013 2 M