1. O UTRCI
  2. RASPIS
  3. PRIJAVE
  4. ARHIVA REZULTATA

POPIS PRIJAVLJENIH



RBIMEPREZIMEGODIŠTE KLUBDRŽAVASTAZA
1Domagoj Anić(1980)15
2JERONIM ANIĆ(2007)ATLETSKI KLUB ZAPREŠIĆHrvatska6
3SašaAntić(1963)AK Metalac15
4LolaAntić(1963)AK Metalac6
5LukaAnđelić(1990)Bmw TeamCroatia15
6KrešoBabić(1970)AK MaksimirHrvatsks15
7AntonioBaćak(1992)Hrvatska15
8MarioBadovinac(1985)ŠD RadovicaHrvatska15
9DarkoBakšić(2008)AK GlinaHrvatska6
10MarianBakšić(2005)AK GlinaHrvatska6
11GoranBakšić(2001)AK GlinaHrvatska6
12JosipaBakšić(1980)AK GlinaHrvatska15
13GoranBakšić(1977)AK GlinaHrvatska15
14AntunBelošević(1955)TK Marathon 95 VaraždinHrvatska15
15DamirBenc(1964)IndHrvatska6
16DraženBeneta(1982)Hrvatska15
17JosipaBerek(1980)AK GlinaHvratska15
18EmilBernardić(1967)RaN 04715
19KrunoslavBertek(1978)AK MARTIN DUGO SELOHrvatska15
20HrvojeBistričić(1981)GSWHrvatska15
21AnteBlažanin(1958)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
22ivanbožičevič(1968)Slovenija6
23BrankaBrdar(1987)Skola trcanja Samobor6
24JelenaBrezak(1981)AK ZabokHrvatska15
25Zeljko Brkic(1959)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
26IvanBulić(1994)Ak DubrovnikHrvatska15
27Ivica Čajko (1981)AK SLJEME ZAGREB Hrvatska 15
28MarioČeliković(1985)Atletska Udruga "Moslavina u pokretu" Kutina15
29StjepanCerovac(1952)AK ŽumberakRH15
30SinišaCiglenečki(1969)AK SisakHrvatska15
31NevenČorko(1983)AK "Rudolf Perešin"Hrvatska15
32SafetČučuk(1946)AK Sljeme15
33LjiljanaCuković Kinder(1966)AK Martin Dugo SeloHrvatska15
34TomislavĆurić(1985)Hrvatska6
35AnaCvitanic(1986)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
36DraženDinjar(1976)AK "Rudolf Perešin"Hrvatska15
37RapićDubravko(1969)AK GlinaHrvatska15
38ŽeljkoDugić(1966)AK SljemeHrvatska15
39AlesandroFiorio(1969)6
40BarbaraFumić(1989)Hrvatska6
41BorisGačić(1959)individualacHrvatska15
42ValentinaGalkowski(1988)indHrvatska15
43ŽeljkoGoleš(1948)Slovenija15
44SanjaGrgas(1966)AK KA-timHrvatska15
45AlexandarGulta(1976)PUK ShrekHRV15
46AndrejGužvinec(1988)TK Marathon 95Hrvatska15
47HrvojeHabuš(1978)INDHrvatska15
48ValentinaHajdarovic(1974)AK Martin Dugo SeloRepublika Hrvatska15
49ValentinaHajdarovic(1974)AK Martin Dugo SeloRepublika Hrvatska15
50TomislavHarapin(1968)Ak Sljeme15
51DarioHlupić Radić(1976)6
52MarkoHodak(1975)TK JarunHrvatska15
53IvorHorvat(1990)Hrvatska6
54Perica Hrnjak(1962)AK Festina Lente ZadarHrvatska15
55ROMANHROVAT(1966)Slovenija15
56ROMANHROVAT(1966)Slovenija15
57EnesIbrahimagić(1983)AK BihaćBiH15
58TAMARA Igrec(1984)Ak sljeme RH15
59GoranJadrić(1972)AK ŽumberakCRO15
60JosipJakšić(1971)AK MARTIN DUGO SELORH15
61JasminaJercinovic(1978)Tkd Bela krajinaSlovenija15
62IvicaKinder(1967)AK Martin Dugo SeloHrvatska6
63MarijanKirin(1979)AK GlinaHrvatska15
64DanijelKlaić(1983)Atletska Udruga "Moslavina u pokretu" Kutina15
65KatarinaKokan(1971)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
66Iva Kolobarić(1973)Omega škola trčanjaHrvatska6
67ZoranKomar(1981)AK "Rudolf Perešin"Hrvatska15
68IrenaKos Kukec(1979)individualkaHrvatska15
69MišelaKovač(1988)TK Marathon 95 VaraždinHrvatska15
70VišnjaKovačić(1966)Hrvatska15
71NinoKovačić(1982)AK ForcaHrvatska6
72PavaoKraljević(1962)A K ZAPREŠIĆHRVATSKA15
73MarinaKraljević(2006)O. K. NEBO6
74MarinaKraljević(2006)O. K. NEBO6
75DomagojKranjc(1980)IndHrvatska15
76FranjoKresojević(1953)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
77AnaKresojević(1955)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
78PetarKrišto(1968)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
79DinaKuiš(1980)AK Jastreb 99Hrvatska15
80MatijaKušić(1985)AK VrbovecHrvatska15
81AdrianKužnini(1987)Hrvatska6
82AdrianKužnini(1987)Hrvatska6
83IvanLacić(1988)Adidas Runners ZagrebCroatia15
84TanjaLašak(1973)Atletska Udruga "Moslavina u pokretu" Kutina15
85MarinkoLovrić(1957)Ak Maksimir15
86RomanMaglić(1981)KA timRH15
87DanijelaMarijanović(1979)Ak VrbovecHrvatska15
88RobertMašić(1969)AK Žumberak, SošiceHrvatska15
89DubravkaMatešić(1966)OmegaHrvatska6
90ŽeljkoMatić(1969)Hrvatska15
91NevenMatijaš(1965)A.K.Martin Dugo Selohrvatska15
92MarijaMatković(1978)Ak GlinaRH15
93RankoMiholić(1963)S.D.Lastavica15
94IvaMiholić(1992)S.D.Lastavica6
95DubravkoMilić(1952)Ak MaksimirRH15
96JosipMilinković(1965)AK Velebit 2001, GospićHrvatska15
97Ivan Mlačić(1964)AK MaksimirHR6
98IvanaMohorko(1971)IndHrvatska15
99IvaMraović(1985)indHRVATSKA15
100TihomirMrkojević(1965)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
101Milana Murgić(1964)Ak SljemeHrvatska15
102IvanMurgić(1964)Ak SljemeHrvatska15
103ZoranObradović(1976)ZTuMHrvatska15
104MiaPamuković(1987)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
105DragoParipović(1959)AK ŽumberakHrvatska15
106MartinaPattiera(1978)AK SisakHrvatska15
107DubravkoPaver(1977)KCIPT SamoborHrvatska15
108Željko Paver(1951)AK MaksimirHRVATSKA15
109DraženkaPavlek(1968)Hrvatska15
110MajaPerišić(1984)AK DubrovnikHrvatska15
111JakovPerišić(1988)AK DubrovnikHrvatska15
112AsjaPetersen(1967)15
113DaliborPetrina(1967)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
114JosipPetrusa(1956)amaterunningSlovenia15
115ZvonimirPigac(1992)AK Martin Dugo SeloHrvatska15
116matjaz pintaric(1975)TKD Bela krajinaslovenija6
117VladoPlemenčić(1955)AK GlinaHrvatska15
118AndrejPlut(1961)Tkd bela krajinaSlovenija15
119TomislavPoljak(1979)AK Martin Dugo SeloHrvatska15
120ViktorijaPrevarić(1995)AK VrbovecHrvatska15
121TanjaPuača(1989)OmegaHrvatska6
122KristijanPurgar(1981)induvidualac15
123MiladaRabihic(1962)Trcaona klub trcanjaHrvatska6
124MiladaRabihic(1962)Trcaona klub trcanjaHrvatska15
125DubravkoRapić(1969)AK GlinaHrvatska15
126SinišaResanović(1975)AK Žumberak15
127MartinRešetar(1983)BBK Krpelj SamoborHrvatska15
128miloradromčević(1960)ak glinahr15
129MiloradRomčević(1960)AK GlinaHrvatska15
130vsdrthr(1992)sdvreg15
131HimzoŠabić(1969)AK BihaćBiH15
132TanjaSamardžić(1993)Atletska Udruga "Moslavina u pokretu" Kutina15
133TanjaSaric(1968)Ak MaksimirHrvatska15
134FilipSeatovic(1996)Kineziološki fakultetHrvatska6
135SvenŠemovčan(1986)AK ZabokHrvatska15
136JosipSigur(1997)AK SisakHrvatska15
137JasnaŠkiljan(1980)TK Marathon 95Hrvatsa15
138BrunoŠkrinjarić(1987)MK Velika GoricaHrvatska15
139NikolaŠkvorc(1991)Ak Rudolf PeresinHrvatska15
140IrenaSmojver(1986)Ak MaksimirHrvatska15
141MarijanaSokolovic(1972)ZTŠ/LechatRH15
142MarijanaSokolovic(1972)ZTŠ/LechatRH15
143IvanSopek(1986)Zoki teamHrvatska6
144Lovro Sosić(2001)Croatia6
145KrunoSosić(2002)Croatia6
146NadiaSosić(1976)Croatia15
147MarioŠoštarić(1987)TK Marathon 95 VaraždinHrvatska15
148IvicaŠpiljar(1991)AK SisakHrvatska15
149NikolaŠpoljar(1991)Ak Zabok Salomon teamHrvatska15
150ZELJKOSPOLJARIC(1973)AK MARTIN DUGO SELOHRVATSKA15
151PaulaSpretnjak(1997)KIFHrvatska6
152JosipŠtanfel(1985)AK VrbovecHrvatska15
153PetraStanić(1984)IndRH6
154AnitaŠtefić(1982)Tk SwibirHrvatska15
155DavorŠtrlek(1971)TK Marathon 95Hrvatska15
156DamirŠušnjar(1967)AK MaksimirHrvatska15
157MiljenkoTalan(1973)AK Međimurje ČakovecHrvatska15
158LadaTedeschi Fiorio(1973)AK Žumberak15
159Kristina Tenšek(1982)AK Zaprešić RH15
160DaliborTroha(1979)AK VrbovecHrvatska15
161RadovanTrstenjak(1963)AK Žumberak15
162RužicaVidović(1974)AK Martin Dugo SeloHrvatska15
163HrvojeVlašić(1979)Ak SljemeHrvatska15
164PatrikVrabac(2002)AK ŽumberakRH6
165OksanaVrabac(1974)AK ŽumberakRH6
166NikicaVrabac(1963)AK ŽumberakRH15
167NikolaVrbanić(1973)LenovoHrvatska6
168NenadVukadinović(1963)AK Žumberak15
169IzidorVuković(1992)Ak SljemeHrvatska15
170MISLAVVUKSAN(1979)HRVATSKA15
171AlwksWeiss(1976)Fit klubSlovenija15
172HrvojeZebić(1971)ak maksimirHrvatska15
173NivesZebić(1998)ak maksimirHrvatska15
174BožidarŽeljezić(1953)TK Ivančica IvanecHrvatska15
175Mario Žišković (1959)Atletski klub MaksimirHrvatska15
176Mario Žišković (1959)Atletski klub MaksimirHrvatska15
177AnteŽivković(1990)AK Dubrovnik Hrvatska15
178MilanŽupan(1963)AK Velebit 2001, GospićHrvatska15
179MAJAĐAPIĆ(1973)AK MARATON VUKOVARHRVATSKA 15
180OzrenĐurašina (1988)AK VrbovecHrvatska15
181TanjaĐurđević(1971)IndHrvatska15