POPIS PRIJAVLJENIH



Redni broj Ime Prezime Godište Spol Klub Država Staza
1 Krešo Babić 1970 M 15
2 Mario Badovinac 1985 M Hrvatska 15
3 Ivan Bajic 1954 M Festina lente zadar Hrvats’a 15
4 Ivan Bajic 1954 M Festina lente zadar Hrvats’a 15
5 Luka Bakarić 1989 M SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 15
6 Davor Bandov 1967 M Zgp Hrvatska 6
7 Renata Barić 1972 Ž Olimp centar za sportsku psihologiju Hrvatska 6
8 IGOR BEGOVIĆ 1987 M Ak Martin Dugo Selo Republika Hrvatska 15
9 Kristina Belanić 1981 Ž Hrvatska 6
10 Dražen Beneta 1982 M Ak Maksimir Hrvatska 15
11 Željka Benko Hriberski 1973 Ž A.K.Dinamo Zrinjevac Hrvatska 15
12 Nikolina BESTIĆ 1992 Ž Running forces team Croatia 6
13 Milan Beuk 1970 M IND Croatia 6
14 Marko Bićanić 1995 M Ultramaraton klub Mazator Hrvatska 6
15 Marko Bićanić 1995 M UMK Mazator Hrvatska 15
16 Marko Bićanić 1995 M UMK Mazator Hrvatska 15
17 Ana Bilić 1988 Ž individualac Hrvatska 6
18 Ema Borevković 2002 Ž Hrvatska 6
19 Sandra Bosnić 1966 Ž MK Festina Lente Hrvatska 15
20 Oliver Bosnić 1962 M MK Festina Lente Hrvatska 15
21 Željko Brkić 1959 M AK Dotrščina FSM 15
22 Vinko Brkić 1990 M AK Dotrščina Hrvatska 15
23 Emil Brnardić 1967 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
24 Tamara Bulić 2010 Ž AK Agram Hrvatska 6
25 Jozefina Bulić 1979 Ž AK Sljeme Hrvatska 15
26 Jozefina Bulić 1979 Ž AK Sljeme Hrvatska 15
27 Tamara Bulić 2010 Ž AK Agram Hrvatska 6
28 Marko Buljan 1979 M Ak Maksimir Hr 15
29 Josip Burić 1962 M Gacka Croatia 15
30 Domagoj Buzjak 1992 M AK Zabok Hrvatska 6
31 Mario Čeliković 1985 M Hrvatska 15
32 Antonia Cubela 1978 Ž 6
33 Melanie Čulo 1979 Ž AK Žumberak Croatia 6
34 Antonija Čulo Marušić 1977 Ž AK Žumberak Croatia 6
35 Tomislav Ćurić 1985 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
36 Zoran Cvitković 1972 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
37 Cro Dado 1968 Ž Plava Krila Hrvatska 15
38 Dario Dizdar 1976 M Trekeri Hrvatska 15
39 Biserka Domitrović 1966 Ž Ka tim Hrvatska 15
40 Natalija Domjanović 1968 Ž Hrvatska 6
41 Darko Drakula 1983 M Ak Žumberak Hrvatska 15
42 Irena Dražić 1976 Ž AK Fit Hrvatska 15
43 Marina Drviš 1979 Ž Croatia 6
44 Vedran Dvoršćak 1981 M Cool Runners Hrvatska 15
45 Ivan Filipović 1973 M Škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 15
46 Boris Gačić 1959 M individualac Hrvatska 15
47 Krešimir Galić 1977 M Škola trčanja Žumberak Hrvatska 15
48 Josipa Galić 1980 Ž Žumberak Hrvatska 6
49 Sanja Grgić 1996 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
50 Jadranko Grgona 1961 M Ak Maksimir Hrvatska 15
51 Natalija Gulin 1966 Ž Mk Festina Lente Zadar Hrvatska 15
52 Alexandar Gulta 1976 M PUK Shrek Hrv 15
53 Hrvoje Habuš 1978 M Individualac Hrvatska 15
54 Tomislav Hanžek 1978 M Ind Croatia 6
55 Dario Hlupic Radic 1976 M Hrvatska 6
56 Dario Hlupic Radic 1976 M Hrvatska 15
57 Renata Horvatek 1965 Ž MK Velika Gorica Cro 15
58 Nikola Hrković 1981 M AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 15
59 Perica Hrnjak 1962 M MK FESTINA LENTE Hrvatska 15
60 Iva Ivančić Majdić 1977 Ž škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 6
61 Zorica Jadan 1978 Ž AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 15
62 Goran Jadrić 1972 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
63 Kresimir Jergovic 1971 M AK Jastreb 99 Croatia 15
64 Renata Kamenski 1972 Ž Ak Forca Hrvatska 6
65 Tomislav Karas 1980 M Ak Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 15
66 Krešo Karas 1973 Ž Ak Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 6
67 Željko Kezić 1975 M AK Glina Hrvatska 15
68 Renato Kirin 2002 M AK Glina Hrvatska 6
69 Marijan Kirin 1979 M AK Glina Hrvatska 15
70 Marin Kišić 1998 M 6
71 jakov klapež 1948 M tk marathon 95 vž. hr 15
72 Krunoslav Kokot 1974 M AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 15
73 Pavao Kombol 1950 M KCBT 1288 Bribir Hrvatska 15
74 Marijana Kostelac 1966 Ž Individualac Croatia 15
75 Miro Kovač 1968 M 15
76 Domagoj Krišto 1973 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad Hrvatska 15
77 Petar Krišto 1968 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
78 Hrvoje Kriz 1977 M 15
79 Krešimir Kroflin 1982 M AK Žumberak 15
80 Matija Kušić 1985 M KCIPT Samobor Croatia 15
81 Marijana Kušić 1972 Ž Hrvatska 6
82 Žarko Ladišić 1969 M Ind Hrvatska 15
83 Antonija Lazic Cotic 1977 Ž Zumberak RH 15
84 Marinko Lovrić 1957 M AK Maksimir Hrvatska 15
85 Nikola Lucić 1995 M Hrvatska vojska Hrvatska 15
86 Tatjana Lukić 1976 Ž Škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 6
87 Tomislav Mahovlić 1977 M Omega running team Hrvatska 15
88 Ines Mahovlić 1977 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
89 Ozren Majdić 1973 M Škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 6
90 Goran Majetić 1966 M / Hrvatska 6
91 Nikola Maraković 1986 M AK Glina Hrvatska 15
92 Romeo Marčelja 1964 M Ak Sljeme Croatia 15
93 Željka Marčinko Trkulja 1978 Ž kronks hrvatska 6
94 Antonio Marecic 1987 M AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 15
95 Anto Marić 1972 M Hrvatska 6
96 Danijela Marijanović 1979 Ž Ak Vrbovec Hrvatska 15
97 Goran Markovčić 1985 M Trčaona Zagreb Hrvatska 15
98 Jasenka Martinez 1959 Ž TK Marathon 95 Varaždin Hrvatska 15
99 Dino Martinović 1997 M Hrvatska Vojska Republika Hrvatska 15
100 Sven Marušić 1976 M AK Žumberak Croatia 15
101 Robert Mašić 1969 M individualac Hrvatska 15
102 Robert Mašić 1969 M individualac Hrvatska 15
103 Davor Mataković 1960 M Ak Ka-tim Hrvatska 15
104 Damir Matan 1965 M AK Karlovac Republika Hrvatska 15
105 Neven Matijaš 1965 M AK Martin Dugo Selo Hrvatsks 15
106 Darko Mikac 1983 M Ind Hrvatska 6
107 Dubravko Milić 1952 M Ak Maksimir Hr 15
108 Maja Mlinarek 1993 Ž Hrvatska 6
109 Milana Murgić 1964 Ž Ak Sljeme HR 15
110 Ivan Murgić 1964 M Ak Sljeme Hrvatska 15
111 Nataša Nadali Križ 1978 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 6
112 Darko Nešović 1977 M MK Festina Lente Hrvatska 15
113 Ivana Nikolić 1981 Ž Ak Žumberak Hrvatska 6
114 Nikola Novak 1992 Ž Hrvatska 15
115 Dario Novaković 1973 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
116 Mario Obradović 1956 M IND Hrvatska 15
117 Branko Ogorevc 1944 M AK Jastreb99 Hrvatska 15
118 Nada Ozimec 1968 Ž Ka tim Hrvatska 15
119 Dominik Palcic 1990 M Ak Sljeme Hrvatska 15
120 Mia Pamuković 1987 Ž Ak Žumberak Hrvatska 15
121 Nikolina Pekić 1980 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
122 Zvonimir Perkušić 1953 M Ak Fit Zaprešić Hr 15
123 Dalibor Petrina 1967 M Hrvatska 15
124 Josip Petruša 1956 M Slovenija 15
125 Kristian Pintar 1978 M AK Martin Dugo Selo Hrvatska 15
126 Matjaž Pintarič 1975 M TKD Bela krajina Slovenija 15
127 Beti Pintarič 1974 M TKD Bela krajina Slovenija 6
128 Danijela Pozder 1983 Ž Ind Hrvatska 6
129 Ivan Prahin 1963 M sam svoj majstor Croatia 6
130 Kristijan Purgar 1981 M Induvidualac Hrvatska 15
131 Silvana Puđa 1984 Ž Škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 6
132 Irena Radić Repač 1977 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 6
133 Vladimir Reljić 1973 M Mk Festina Lente Hrvatska 15
134 Roman Repec 1973 M AK Zaprešić HR 15
135 Filip Resanović 2010 M Žumbići Hrvatska 6
136 Noel Reškovac 1999 M ŽUTA OSA Hrvatska 6
137 Željko Reškovac 1977 M ŽUTA OSA Hrvatska 15
138 Sanja Rwmeta 1972 Ž RH 6
139 Davor Šalaj 1977 M Running forces Hrvatska 15
140 Sanja Šalaj 1978 Ž Running forces Hrvatska 15
141 Tanja Samardžić 1993 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
142 Jerko Šarić 1968 M MK FESTINA Lente Hrvatska 15
143 Renata Sever 1967 Ž Ind Hrvatska 6
144 Marija Simeonov 1968 Ž AK Jastreb99 Hrvatska 15
145 Borislav Simon 1952 M AK Maksimir Hrvatska 6
146 Bruno Škrinjarić 1987 M MK Velika Gorica Hrvatska 15
147 Andrej Slugečić 2000 M Tilček Team Hrvatska 6
148 Dubravka Smolić 1960 Ž Kod Berislav Gauš Hrvatska 15
149 Durdica Šokota 1965 Ž MK FESTINA LENTE Hrvatska 15
150 Živko Šokota 1952 M MK FEDTINA LENTE Hrvatska 6
151 Davor Soltan 1987 M Hrvatska 15
152 Josip Štanfel 1985 M AK Vrbovec Hrvatska 15
153 Ivan Stanić 1965 M TK Albona Extreme Labin Hrvatska 15
154 Ana STOJKOVIĆ 1983 Ž AK FORCA Hrvatska 6
155 Mirjana Sudac 1973 Ž AK Forca Hrvatska 6
156 Jurica Sugnetić 1983 M AK 47 Dubrava 15
157 Krešimir Sušilović 1972 M Ak Maksimir Hrvatska 15
158 Hrvoje Teklić 1981 M Cool Runners Hrvatska 15
159 Anamarija Teskera 1977 Ž Škola trčanja Žumbići Hrvatska 6
160 Davor Tkalcic 1968 Ž AK Sljeme Hrvatska 15
161 Renata Tkalcic 1971 M AK Forca Hrvatska 15
162 Dragoljub Tomić 1953 M AK Ka-tim Karlovac Hrvatska 15
163 Mladen Tomljanović 1965 M AK Dotrščina Hrvatska 15
164 Danijel Trgovac 1977 M Mk Velika Gorica 15
165 Bojan Trkulja 1978 M ATSP RH 15
166 Dalibor Troha 1979 M Ak Vrbovec Hrvatska 15
167 Marin Varivoda 2000 M MK Festina Lente Hrvatska 15
168 Iva Venne 1973 Ž Ind Hrvatska 15
169 Luka Vidmar 1981 M IND Hrvatska 15
170 Nenad Vukadinović 1962 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
171 Domagoj Vuković 2004 M AK Žumberak Hrvatska 6
172 ZLATKO ŽEGREC 1974 M individualac Hrvatska 15
173 Ivana Žigman 1973 Ž AK Sljeme Hrvatska 15
174 Mario Žišković 1959 M AK MAKSIMIR Hrvatska 15
175 Ivana Žmikić 1979 Ž Žumberak Hrvatska 6
176 Marija Žmire 1990 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvataka 15
177 Marija Zoretić 1983 Ž Ind Hrvatska 15
178 Natalija Zrile 1990 Ž AK Žumberak Hrvatska 15
179 Tomislav Đurenec 1978 M Moj Salon Hrvatska 15